Old 05-19-2004, 03:55 PM   #1
jeza
Senior Member
ioFTPD Scripter
 
jeza's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2003
Posts: 528
Default Pre_Order

hi

when i change the pre order from 0 to 1
on site pre it still shows

Code:
[R] 200--[Pre]-----------------------------------------------------------------------
[R] 200- Syntax:
[R] 200- site pre <type> <release>
[R] 200------------------------------------------------------------------------[ioA]-
jeza is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-21-2004, 04:34 AM   #2
WarC
Senior Member
ioFTPD Scripter
 
Join Date: Sep 2002
Posts: 426
Default

fixed, a little copy & paste issue
WarC is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 05-23-2004, 02:08 AM   #3
jeza
Senior Member
ioFTPD Scripter
 
jeza's Avatar
 
Join Date: May 2003
Posts: 528
Default

tnx

jeza is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply

Tags
200-, pre, shows, site, [r]

Thread Tools
Display Modes Rate This Thread
Rate This Thread:

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is Off
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump


All times are GMT -5. The time now is 07:45 PM.

Parts of this site powered by vBulletin Mods & Addons from DragonByte Technologies Ltd. (Details)