Go Back   FlashFXP Forums > > > >

General Discuss anything and everything related to FlashFXP

 
 
Thread Tools Display Modes
Old 01-06-2004, 10:08 PM   #1
=FaA=AfterShock
Junior Member
 
Join Date: Jan 2004
Posts: 1
Default flashfxp

i had to reformat my pc and tryed to copy and pasted it back in there it is not working what do i do to fix this pleases help me tkz jesse
=FaA=AfterShock is offline  
Old 01-06-2004, 10:54 PM   #2
MxxCon
Super Duper
FlashFXP Beta Tester
 
Join Date: Oct 2001
Location: Brooklyn, NY
Posts: 3,845
Default

what exactly is not working?
__________________
[Sig removed by Administrator: Signature can not exceed 20GB]
MxxCon is offline  
 

Tags
confused, fix, pleases, tkz, working

Thread Tools
Display Modes

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off

Forum Jump

Similar Threads
Thread Thread Starter Forum Replies Last Post
How to connect multipule times to an IP pc1 General Discussion 1 09-15-2004 08:43 AM


All times are GMT -5. The time now is 01:45 AM.

Parts of this site powered by vBulletin Mods & Addons from DragonByte Technologies Ltd. (Details)